Privacy Policy

I hereby declare that the information I have provided is reliable and can be confirmed by me, if necessary, in documents. In accordance with the Federal law of 27.07.2006. No. 152-Federal law "On personal data": I give my consent to Consumer society "International Consumer society CAI SHEN», located Krasnodar city, st. Starokubanskaia 92, office 608 (Hereinafter- Consumer society.) for verification and processing, including collection, systematization, accumulation, clarification (update, change), use, distribution (including transfer), depersonalization, blocking, destruction of personal data specified in this questionnaire, using automation tools and/ or without using such tools, for the purpose of concluding a loan agreement with me.

This consent to clarify (update, change) and store the personal data specified in this questionnaire is valid until I withdraw this consent in writing in the form approved by Consumer society. If I do not provide the above-mentioned written review, my personal data will be stored in accordance with the procedure and within the time limit set by Consumer society.

I am aware of and agree with that in accordance with article 6 of the Federal law of 27.07.2006 No. 152- Federal law "On personal data", Consumer society has the right to process my personal data without my consent, and at the same time Consumer society and is not obliged to stop processing personal data and destroy personal data.

I agree to receive advertising information by phone number and email address specified by me. I provide Consumer society "International Consumer society CAI SHEN» and other third parties to whom my data may be transferred, the right to send advertising information to the contact details (phone number and email address) specified by me.

English